



Desertcart purchases this item on your behalf and handles shipping, customs, and support to Panama.
โจ Glow like you mean it โ because your skin deserves the spotlight!
Preach Pharma Amazing Face Pack is a 110g skincare essential blending triple-filtered multani mitti with chia seed, flax seed extracts, white chandan, and saffron. Designed to detoxify, brighten, and reduce pigmentation and wrinkles, this face pack offers a natural, radiant glow with every use.
| ASIN | B0DD8VVXHQ |
| Best Sellers Rank | #10,934 in Beauty ( See Top 100 in Beauty ) #110 in Face Pack |
| Brand | Preach Pharma |
| Country of Origin | India |
| Customer Reviews | 4.1 out of 5 stars 546 Reviews |
| Item Form | Powder |
| Item Type Name | Face Pack |
| Item Weight | 110 Grams |
| Manufacturer | Mangalam Khadi Gram Udhyog |
| Manufacturer Part Number | AFP01 |
| Material Features | Natural |
| Number of Items | 1 |
| Other Special Features of the Product | Natural Ingredients |
| Packer Contact Information | Mangalam Khadi Gram Udhyog |
| Product Benefits | Anti Acne, Anti Aging, Blemishes Treatment, Brightening, Melasma Treatment, Pigmentation Treatment |
| Recommended Uses For Product | For Pigmentation and Skin Brightening |
| Scent | Sandalwood |
| Size | 110 g (Pack of 1) |
| Skin Tone | All |
| Skin Type | All |
| Special Feature | Natural Ingredients |
| Target Use Body Part | Face |
| Unit Count | 110.0 Grams |
A**U
Really amazing
Jaisa naam waisa kaam Mai 6 jan se morning me with Rice water n night me with Rose water use kr rhi hun bhut effective hai skin colour light ho rhi h Mere mouth k around bhut jyada hi black ho gye the but ab kam h 30/40 percent thik hona baki h But ko oi ni bhut jldi thik ho jayega Thank u Prateek Sir and God bless you and your family members ๐๐๐๐
M**Y
Amazing face pack it's really amazing
Amazing face pack bahut jyada effective h r mai ise 1 month s jyada ho gya use kr rhi hu sath me cow ka ghee bhi use kr rhi hu , meri pigmentation bahut jyada light ho gyi h..maine bahut paisa Kharch kiya but product chhodne k baad phir se pigmentation wapas aa jati thi , m thak chuki thi, phir maine dr. prateek sir ko follow kiya r ab meri pigmentation 70% ja chuki h ...thank you Dr. Prateek sir ๐๐
J**R
Nice
Acha hai but meri skin pr sardiyo mai shut nhi huwa bs garmiyo kai liye acha hai, pigmentation pr koi khas farak mujhe nhi laga hai bs lgane kai bad face thoda saaf and fresh feel krta hai
V**R
Good
Very good purduct
M**P
Amazing face pack
Sir mai ise dahi ke saath use kar rahi hu 1 weak se koi fark nhi pad Raha rose water mai bhi use Kiya kisi se koi fark nhi pad raha pls suggest me sir
S**H
Silky smooth shiny chaiye toh iss ko jarur buy khriye effect bahot acha hain iska
Natural glow lata hain skin shiny or smooth structure feel hoga ap ise use khrne k bad mene Kiya muje ache result Mila hai yeh face pack jadu jaise khm khrta
O**Y
Okk okk
It's work to slow
K**R
Face pack bhot achcha hai sir abi mene 1 pack khatm kiya h 50 %face thik ho geya h
Tnq sir apka face bhot achcha m
Trustpilot
3 weeks ago
5 days ago